14 C
ELCHE
miércoles, 21 noviembre, 2018
PosClubJGEPGFGCDGPTS
1Viveros Lozoya3329402487517391
2Pola Park / La Isla F.S.3328232186914986
3Cauchos del Med. / Suelas Makanma3328231664911786
4Fair Play / Grupo Newton332076148945467
5Leyendas del Pla3320310114744063
6Empsephar Natura3319311146945260
7C.J. Poeta331788144707459
8Plug & Play3317412115773855
9Keyton F.S.3316512115853053
10Los de Alonso3316116123131-847
11Indracel “B”331061796105-936
12Grupo MYC3311319101125-2436
13Mazda / Comelz España3311220108139-3135
14C. Jags/A. Fortuna/V. Baja/Mioptico3310320109147-3833
15Cafetería Tapería Las Tatas337620110144-3427
16Viejas Glorias33213035331-2967
17Seguros Lorena Más Manchón F.S.33222935168-1330
18Dr. Fish33222929183-1540




Noticias Tercera División